Vatertagsturnier 17.05.2007

Aschaffenburg Damm

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Klundt,Klaus IM 2378 M SF Burgsinn GER 6 1 0 6.5 31.5 29.25
2. Nill,Jessica GM 2283 W Ooser SC von 19 GER 5 1 1 5.5 33.5 24.25
3. Kunin,Leonid   2244 M SC Ladja Roßdor RUS 4 3 0 5.5 33.0 24.75
4. Treppner,Gerd FM 2311 M TSV Schott Main GER 4 3 0 5.5 31.0 24.00
5. Kuhn,Tobias   1978 M SK Klingenberg   5 1 1 5.5 30.5 22.75
6. Scheidt,Karlheinz   2178 M SF Burgsinn GER 5 0 2 5.0 34.0 22.50
7. Schwartz,Gerhard   2085 M Sfr.Neuberg GER 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 19.50
8. Englert,Fabian   2163 M SK 1982 Klingen GER 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 18.50
9. Sabel,Reinhard   2002 M Sfr.Mainz 1928 GER 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 18.50
10. Wambach,Jürgen   1995 M SK 1982 Klingen   5 0 2 5.0 27.5 18.00
11. Achelrod,Alexandr   1790 M SC Heusenstamm   4 2 1 5.0 25.5 18.25
12. Berndt,Matthias   2223 M SC Fulda GER 4 1 2 4.5 31.5 19.00
13. Rasche,Hannes   2009 M Sfr.1932 Kelkhe GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 17.50
14. Lindner,Marco   1970 M SK 1929 Mainasc   3 3 1 4.5 30.0 16.75
15. Eckstein, Bernd   2175 M vereinslos   4 1 2 4.5 26.0 14.25
16. Susallek,Markus   1914 M SK 1928 Mömbris   4 1 2 4.5 26.0 13.50
17. Zimmermann,Rolf   2205 M SC Tornado 86 H GER 3 3 1 4.5 25.5 14.25
18. Pfarr,Michael   1887 M SK 1928 Mömbris   4 1 2 4.5 25.0 13.50
19. Münch,Joachim   1943 M SK 1948 Buchen-   4 1 2 4.5 24.5 13.25
20. Kraus,Arnold   1791 M SK 1928 Mömbris   4 1 2 4.5 24.0 12.75
21. Bosse,Volkmar   1997 M Sfr.Neuberg GER 3 2 2 4.0 30.0 15.00
22. Lutz,Gerhard   1717 M Schachfreunde S   4 0 3 4.0 30.0 14.50
23. Eizenhöfer,Robert     M vereinslos   3 2 2 4.0 28.5 15.25
24. Süss,Mirco   1954 M SK 1982 Klingen   2 4 1 4.0 28.0 13.75
25. Schmitt,Dieter   1930 M SC 1959 Obernau   4 0 3 4.0 27.5 14.00
26. Lanz,Udo   1946 M SC Eberbach GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 12.50
27. Unkelbach,Manfred   1843 M SC-SF 1957 Stoc   4 0 3 4.0 25.5 12.00
27. Kun,Joan   1753 M SV Bodenheim   4 0 3 4.0 25.5 12.00
29. Hasenstab,Matthia   1634 M TuS 1863 Aschaf   4 0 3 4.0 24.0 9.00
30. Dosch,Markus   1505 M SK 1948 Buchen-   4 0 3 4.0 23.5 11.00
31. Briedermann,Morit   1600 M SK 1982 Klingen   4 0 3 4.0 22.5 11.00
32. Knauft,Marcel   1365 M TuS 1863 Aschaf   3 2 2 4.0 22.0 10.75
33. Arvin,Manutschehr   2037 M SC Heusenstamm GER 2 3 2 3.5 30.5 13.25
34. Haftmann,Rainer   1753 M SAbt SG 1945 Di   3 1 3 3.5 26.5 11.00
35. Göbel,Tobias   1675 M SK 1982 Klingen   3 1 3 3.5 26.5 10.00
36. Berger,Manuel   1226 M TV-Großostheim   3 1 3 3.5 25.5 11.25
37. Dosch,Stefan   1570 M SK 1948 Buchen-   3 1 3 3.5 23.0 7.75
38. Rack,Matthias   2040 M Sfr.Neuberg GER 3 0 4 3.0 28.0 12.00
39. Ernst,Hanns   1753 M SK 1929 Mainasc   3 0 4 3.0 26.0 7.50
40. Sotter-Klundt,Ger   1865 W SC S.-W. Schwei GER 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 7.00
41. Nill,Klaus-Dieter   1633 M 1.Hainstädter S   3 0 4 3.0 24.0 8.50
42. Stecher,Armin   1600 M vereinslos   2 2 3 3.0 23.5 6.75
43. Lelkes,Egon   1504 M TuS 1863 Aschaf   3 0 4 3.0 23.0 8.00
44. Ramminger,Heinz   1401 M SV Bodenheim   3 0 4 3.0 23.0 7.00
45. Hasenstab,Tino   1736 M TuS 1863 Aschaf   3 0 4 3.0 23.0 6.50
46. Dietrich,Walter   1618 M SC Bessenbach 1   3 0 4 3.0 21.5 5.50
47. Scholz,Fritz   1517 M SK 1928 Mömbris   2 2 3 3.0 21.0 7.25
48. Schmitt,Timo   1386 M TuS 1863 Aschaf   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 4.50
49. Hebenstreit,Danie   1319 W SC 1926 Kahl   3 0 4 3.0 20.0 4.50
50. Stolcz,Frank   1418 M SK 1929 Mainasc   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 5.00
51. Winkler,Sebastian   1048 M SC S.-W. Schwei   3 0 4 3.0 18.5 4.50
52. Röse,Bastian     M Buchen-Walldürn   3 0 4 3.0 14.5 4.00
53. Aulich,Wotan   1548 M TuS 1863 Aschaf   2 1 4 2.5 25.5 6.75
54. Schmitt,Marcel   1309 M SV 1965 Kleinhe   2 1 4 2.5 24.0 6.50
55. Wessner,Joachim   781 M SC Alzenau   2 1 4 2.5 18.0 3.25
56. Kunz,Johannes   1155 M TuS 1863 Aschaf   2 0 5 2.0 23.5 6.00
57. Englert,Fred   1729 M TV-Großostheim   2 0 5 2.0 22.0 2.50
58. Sahin,Murat   1276 M SC-SF 1957 Stoc   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 4.00
59. Berger,Michael   896 M TV-Großostheim   2 0 5 2.0 20.0 3.00
60. Hasenstab,Rainer   1001 M Schachfreunde S   2 0 5 2.0 18.0 2.50
61. Angenendt,Simon     M TuS 1863 Aschaf   2 0 5 2.0 18.0 1.00
62. Anzmann,Jonas   768 M TuS 1863 Aschaf   2 0 5 2.0 17.5 2.50
63. Säckel,Christoph     M TuS 1863 Aschaf   2 0 5 2.0 16.5 2.50
64. Stolcz,Bianca   1228 W SK 1929 Mainasc   1 1 5 1.5 22.5 4.75
65. Schmidt,Oliver     M vereinslos   1 1 5 1.5 18.0 1.75
66. Depner,Erich     M TuS 1863 Aschaf   1 0 6 1.0 17.5 0.50
67. Heininger,Franz     M TuS 1863 Aschaf   0 1 6 0.5 14.5 0.25
68. Skodras,Dimitrios     M SC Schwarz-Weiß   0 1 6 0.5 14.0 0.25